Carregando...

Estatísticas

Sub 17

Campeonato: LDP 2019

Equipe: Pref. M. Salto

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Eduardo Nunes de Oliveira
4
8
0
0
0
8
1
14
11
42
Guilherme Simon Silva
4
10
0
0
0
10
2
19
11
55
Guilherme Tavares dos Santos
4
3
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
Gustavo Costa Gonçalves
4
11
0
0
0
11
1
18
7
46
João Pedro Gurisam de Campos
4
5
0
0
0
5
6
10
10
48
João Pedro Gomes de Bernardi
4
3
0
0
0
3
3
2
3
16
João Victor Araújo Corrêa
4
1
0
0
0
1
4
3
1
19
Paulo Valatis
4
14
0
0
0
14
0
3
0
6
Pedro Henrique Mendes Silva
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Thiago Mendonça Perez
4
6
0
0
0
6
0
3
0
6
Vinicius Henrique da Cruz
4
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
Vitor Gabriel Gonçalves
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2

Equipe: Porto Feliz Basketball

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Adrian Teixeira Moura dos Santos
4
8
0
0
0
8
9
10
6
53
Allan Valero de Souza
4
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
1
Enzo Mateus Ramos
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
João Pedro Gaspar Britoli
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
José Eduardo F. da Silva
4
3
0
0
0
3
1
16
3
38
Matheus Braga Vivaldo
4
9
0
0
0
9
1
2
0
7
Pedro Lucas de C. Assunção
3
7
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Pedro Henrique da Silva Santos
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thales Nayran de S. Conceição
4
10
0
0
0
10
0
1
1
3
Thiago Augusto Marcelo
4
7
0
0
0
7
5
12
1
40
Vitor Emanuel Gonçalves Vivaldo
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
Yesdrei Benedito F. Oliveira
1
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0

Equipe: Basquetebol Capão Bonito

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Alex Sandro de Proença
4
8
0
0
0
8
1
15
2
35
Átila Bonilha Neto
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
Fábio Régis Filho
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gabriel Santiago Macedo
1
4
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
3
João V. J. Oliveira
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucas R. B. dos Santos
3
2
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
Lucas E. C. da Silva
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Marlon Luna Rosa
3
6
0
0
0
6
1
13
4
33
Mateus Moraes dos Santos Carvalho
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rafael Opalenski Batista da Silveira
4
4
0
0
0
4
2
15
3
39
Rudni Lucas Queiroz da Silva
4
4
0
1
0
5
2
24
11
65
Vitor A. Q. Freitas
4
15
0
0
0
15
1
8
6
25
Vitor G. S. Delpasso
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
9

Equipe: Clube de Campo de Salto

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Daniel Ribeiro Silva Coelho
4
2
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
Diego Vitorazo de Camargo
4
6
0
0
0
6
3
1
0
11
Diogo D. Abdala
4
10
1
0
0
11
5
12
13
52
Felipe B. R. Codo
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
Gabriel Simon Lopes Pereira
3
6
0
0
0
6
0
4
2
10
Henrique Martins Marangone
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
16
Julio C. G. Pereira
1
0
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
Kelvin Gabriel Silva de Almeida
4
8
0
0
0
8
0
6
6
18
Leonardo G. Fernandes
1
5
0
0
0
5
1
2
0
7
Leonardo Alves Ensides
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Lucca B. Orteiro
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mateus Almudim de Barros
4
6
0
0
0
6
0
13
0
26
Matheus Vieira Mello
4
9
0
0
0
9
2
9
3
27
Pedro Henrique Causo Zambelli
4
9
0
0
0
9
2
13
2
34
Samuel Volpe Rodrigues
3
9
0
0
0
9
1
8
0
19
Thyago Martins Paula Santos
4
3
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
4

Equipe: XI de Agosto - ABBT - Tatuí

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
David Bryan Vidal Bernardo
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Diogo Mello Tognozzi
3
10
0
0
0
10
1
16
4
39
Douglas David de Brito
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Eduardo de Lima Santos
3
10
0
0
0
10
1
2
0
7
Emanuel Lopes Cardoso
4
4
0
0
0
4
5
14
6
49
Felipe Ribeiro da Silva
4
9
0
0
0
9
2
16
2
40
Gustavo Domingues Lopes
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
10
Jean Carlos Nunes
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
João Victor de França Bonifácio
4
8
0
1
0
9
0
15
3
33
Lucas dos Santos Carvalho
4
4
0
0
0
4
4
4
4
24
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de Souza
3
7
0
0
0
7
3
13
6
41
Neemias Silva de Jesus
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Patrick Tadeu Simão Andrade
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Victor de Jesus Gomes Falette
4
6
0
0
0
6
0
29
7
65
Vitor Hugo Pires
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Vitor Gabriel da Silva Alves Cordeiro
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
4