Carregando...

Estatísticas

Sub 15

Campeonato: LDP 2019

Equipe: Rota Basquete Sorocaba/CCS

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Fabricio Karasz Novaes Silva
2
4
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
4
Francisco Rocha Neto
3
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
Gabriel Chistovan Lima de Menezes
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Guilherme Nogueira Bonfim
3
7
0
0
0
7
0
9
5
23
Guilherme Silva Pezzatto Montero
3
5
1
0
0
6
0
0
8
8
Henrique Borges Rolim de Moraes
2
3
0
0
0
3
0
8
1
17
Igor Vougan da Costa
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
3
3
9
Igor de Oliveira Gomes
3
2
0
0
0
2
1
7
3
20
Ioglas Alves da Fonseca
3
9
1
0
0
10
0
13
11
37
Paulo Ricardo Moreira da Silva
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pedro Picirillo Stefani
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
Petrus Bontempo Espicalquis
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
3
3
9
Silvio Lucas de C.astro Figueiredo
1
4
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
6
Vitor Eduardo de Oliveira Lima
3
9
0
1
0
10
2
3
0
12

Equipe: Basquete Tietê

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
André F. Foltran
3
11
0
0
0
11
0
4
1
9
Guilherme Ferraz Teixeira
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
4
1
9
Gustavo Rodrigues de Lima
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
João Paulo Del Chiaro Faulin
3
4
0
0
0
4
2
5
4
20
Lucas Andrei Almeida Montanham
3
9
0
0
0
9
1
10
6
29
Luís Henrique Fernandes Martins
2
5
1
0
0
6
0
14
1
29
Rafael Leite Seviero
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
8
Rafael Leite Seviero
2
7
0
0
0
7
1
4
1
12
Thales G. A. P. dos Santos
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Willian Fernandes Martins
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0

Equipe: Liga Sorocabana de Basquete

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Alessandro Tejon Filho
2
6
0
0
0
6
0
6
0
12
Allan M. Favim
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
6
2
14
Carlos Vinícius Cordeiro de B. Medeiros
2
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Cauã Fulini Fernandes
3
5
0
0
0
5
2
10
0
26
Enricco Monteiro Ferrareze
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Enzo Cavalcanti Almeida
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
11
Gustavo Henrique F. Souza
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gustavo Amaral Mota de Brito
2
2
0
0
0
2
3
10
0
29
Kauan M. Rodrigues
3
8
0
0
0
8
2
13
3
35
Leonardo Amaral Bitencourt
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
6
0
12
Lucas Silva de Lana
3
6
0
0
0
6
0
2
3
7
Pedro Augusto Oliveira Pakes
3
4
0
0
0
4
1
12
2
29
Roberto Daniel Tardelli
2
5
0
0
0
5
1
13
3
32
Thiago Gaem Pereira Campos
2
3
0
0
0
3
1
2
1
8
Victor de Oliveira Almeida
3
6
0
0
0
6
0
6
6
18
Yuri Peruzzo
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Equipe: Pref. M. Salto

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Caio de Oliveira Gaiane
2
6
0
0
0
6
0
3
0
6
Diego Sasaki Rossa
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gabriel Luigi da Cruz
3
11
1
0
0
12
0
11
2
24
Gabriel Guarnieri Gomes
3
6
1
0
0
7
0
9
6
24
Gabriel Santos de Morais
3
9
0
0
0
9
0
6
3
15
Hugo de Macena Matiuzzi
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
6
Leonardo Matiuzzi
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
Lucas Martins
3
4
0
0
0
4
1
0
1
4
Paulo Roberto F. Rodrigues Junior
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
10
Pedro de Souza Pereira
3
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
7
Pedro Figueira de Almeida
3
6
0
0
0
6
1
14
0
31
Pedro Thomazzo Soares
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
Vitor Araújo Schiavon
3
6
0
0
0
6
1
5
2
15

Equipe: XI de Agosto - ABBT - Tatuí

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Alex Luis Bruno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
David B. Vidal Bernardo
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
7
2
19
David Gabriel L. Silva
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Douglas D. de Brito
2
6
0
0
0
6
0
13
3
29
João Pedro da Silva
2
3
0
0
0
3
0
9
2
20
João Victor V. Oliveira
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
Lucas de Barros Bogo
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
10
1
33
Luis Henrique D. Moura
2
9
0
0
0
9
0
2
0
4
Marcelo Henrique V. Dantas
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
6
Oseias S. Silva
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Pedro Vinicius L. Silva
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Reinaldo de Barros M. Filho
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Rodrigo Aparecido da Silva
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Rodrigo H. Santos
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0