Carregando...

Estatísticas

Sub 14 - Masc

Temporada:

Campeonato: LDP - 2022

Equipe: Colégio Uirapuru Sorocaba

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Antonio Tibúrcio De Luna Neto
3
2
0
0
0
2
4
2
0
16
Aquyles Maximus Garcia da Silva
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
4
1
9
Arthur Noma Campos
3
6
0
0
0
6
0
4
0
8
Eduardo Ramos Geiger
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
6
1
13
Enzo Reche Mêdola De Melo Silva
3
8
0
0
0
8
0
17
3
37
Felipe Macedo Leme Simões
3
7
0
0
0
7
3
10
4
33
Gabriel Ayres Cardum
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
4
Gustavo Furtado Vazatta
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
Moisés Abdala Campos
3
2
0
0
0
2
2
3
0
12
Rafael Leme  Pletsch
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Renato de Melo Godoy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Renato Peluzo Abreu Faleiros Soares
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Samuel Almeida Ambrósio
3
3
0
0
0
3
1
6
0
15
Thales Boldorini
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2

Equipe: Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Adwan Anholeto
3
6
0
0
0
6
1
3
1
10
Alan Richard Dias Pereira
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Luciano Ananias Vaz
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Bruno Juan de Oliveira Machado
3
5
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
10
Daniel Pereira Rodrigues
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Davi Serafim de Camargo Oliveira
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Décio Augusto Scaglione Medeiros
3
8
0
0
0
8
0
12
4
28
Guilherme Rodrigues Garcia de Souza
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
João Pedro da Silva Luz
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
João Vitor Pires de Campos Nunes
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
João Victor de Oliveira Ferreira
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
João Victor Braz da Silva
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kristian Samuel Drumond da Cruz
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mateus de Camargo Coelho
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rafael de Oliveira Tomé
3
5
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
2
Rodrigo Bueno
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ryan Matheus da Silva
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
9
Samuel Rodrigues da Silva
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Equipe: Prefeitura Municipal de Votorantim

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Brayan Albuquerque Barboza
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
15
Cauã Henrique Lima
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Eik Stefanuto de Paula
1
3
0
0
0
3
1
2
2
9
Fahel Pedro Leite do Nascimento
3
3
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
4
FELIPE ALBERTINO MARIANO
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FRANCISCO CARLOS DOS PASSOS NETO
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Guilherme Henrique Fernandes Feitosa
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GUilherme Barros Fernandes
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kayke Bera Joaquim
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
1
9
KEVYN EDUARDO VITOR LEITE RODRIGUES
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mateus Lovato Dias
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matheus Tavano dos Santos
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Rafael Henrique Fernandes da Silva
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Samuel Thiago Redondo de Toledo
2
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Victor Rodrigues
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
VINÍCIUS GUSTAVO MEIRA MIQUELOTTI
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Equipe: Santana de Parnaíba/Smafel

Faltas
Cestas
Atleta
Jogos
P
T
U
D
Total
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total pts
Arthur Bertani Saad
1
3
0
0
0
3
2
1
1
9
Eduardo Augusto do Carmo
2
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
8
Felipe Matos Gonzaga de Oliveira
3
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
1
29
Felipe Oliveira Rodrigues
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gabriel Matozo Lopes Luz
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
João Victor Moglia Dantas
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Juan Pablo Ucci Dourado
3
6
0
0
0
6
0
5
2
12
Luccas Santana Rezende
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matheus Pique Araujo
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
2
Pedro Ribeiro Silva Costa do Prado
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pedro Alves do Nascimento
3
11
0
0
0
11
0
12
4
28
Victor Santos Costa
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
2
4
8
Vitor Rodrigues Mota Correa
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
1
1
3