Carregando...

Cestinhas

Sub 17 - Masc

Temporada:

LDP - 2022

Posição
Equipe
Atleta
Jogos
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total de pontos
1
Porto Feliz Basketball
Samuel Felipe do Livramento Barbosa
4
4
17
14
60
2
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Douglas Devid de Brito
3
0
27
6
60
3
Basquete Total Osasco
Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues Furtuoso
3
11
5
6
49
4
Basquete Total Osasco
Samuel Moura Santana
3
0
19
6
44
5
Tietê Basquete
André Foltran
2
2
12
13
43
6
Basquete Total Osasco
Caio Alves da Silva
2
1
16
8
43
7
Porto Feliz Basketball
Marcelo Augusto Rufino Bertazini
4
0
16
8
40
8
Tietê Basquete
Andre Foltran
1
4
11
5
39
9
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Pedro Vinicius Lopes Silva
3
2
11
4
32
10
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
MURILO GABRIEL SOUZA
2
0
15
1
31
11
Porto Feliz Basketball
Matheus Felipe de Arruda
4
4
6
5
29
12
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
KAIQUE LUCIANO SANTOS DE ARAÚJO
2
0
13
3
29
13
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Rodrigo Aparecido da Silva
3
2
10
2
28
14
Basquete Total Osasco
Thiago Santos da Silveira
3
0
13
2
28
15
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
MATHEUS CINTRA PEREZ
2
0
11
6
28
16
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
GUILHERME RENATO DE ALMEIDA
2
0
12
2
26
17
Porto Feliz Basketball
Alex Henrique Silva de Lima
4
1
8
5
24
18
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
JOÃO PEDRO DO VALLE SIQUIERI
2
0
10
2
22
19
Porto Feliz Basketball
Pedro Lucas de Camargo Assunção
3
0
7
7
21
20
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Marcelo Henrique Vieira Dantas
3
4
3
2
20
21
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Gabriel Pereira Leme
1
0
10
0
20
22
Tietê Basquete
Guilherme Ferraz Teixeira
2
1
6
3
18
23
Porto Feliz Basketball
Samuel Iroldi Pinto
4
0
8
2
18
24
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Luigi de Gregoriis
2
3
2
4
17
25
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Cauã Motta Machado
3
0
6
5
17
26
Tietê Basquete
Guilherme Ferraz Teixeira
1
1
6
1
16
27
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Ryan Pablo Leandro Coelho
3
0
8
0
16
28
Basquete Total Osasco
Guilherme França Barbosa
3
0
7
0
14
29
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Arthur André do Manco Fuentes
2
0
7
0
14
30
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Victor Hugo Dias Modesto
1
0
5
3
13
31
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Douglas Luiz da Silva Polli
2
2
3
0
12
32
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Enzo Barbieri Dimarch
2
2
3
0
12
33
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Luiz Guilherme de Almeida Franco
1
2
2
1
11
34
Tietê Basquete
Mateus Pasquotto Lulia Belloto
1
1
4
0
11
35
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Mateus Mariucci Pereira Leite
2
1
3
1
10
36
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Leonardo Domingos da Luz
1
1
3
1
10
37
Tietê Basquete
Mateus PasquottoLulia Belloto
2
0
5
0
10
38
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Guilherme Dias Thomaz de Oliveira
2
2
1
1
9
39
Tietê Basquete
Pedro Ponce do Amaral
1
0
4
0
8
40
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Nicolas Ryan dos Santos
2
0
3
2
8
41
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Rafael Ciochetti Cota Sousa
2
1
2
0
7
42
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Paulo Gabriel Ferraz
1
0
3
1
7
43
Grêmio União Sanroquense
João Victor dos Santos Brum Costa
2
1
0
3
6
44
Basquete Total Osasco
Cauã Macegossa Brás Dias
2
0
3
0
6
45
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
David Bryan Vidal Bernardo
2
0
3
0
6
46
Grêmio União Sanroquense
João Pedro Cockell
2
1
1
0
5
47
Porto Feliz Basketball
Enrique Moreira Correa
4
0
2
0
4
48
Tietê Basquete
Willian Fernandes Martins
1
0
2
0
4
49
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Gabriel Perez Bernal
2
0
2
0
4
50
Basquete Total Osasco
Guilherme dos Santos Silva
2
0
1
2
4
51
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
David de Oliveira Barros
3
0
1
1
3
52
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Luca Zanin Marcominni
2
0
1
1
3
53
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Yuri de Oliveira Mota
1
0
1
1
3
54
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Reinaldo de Barros Mariano Filho
2
0
1
0
2
55
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Paulo Henrique da Silva Fonseca
3
0
1
0
2
56
Porto Feliz Basketball
Lucas Francisco Pereira
4
0
1
0
2
57
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Kauã Bruno Rocha Pacola
1
0
1
0
2
58
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Gabriel Henrique Camargo da Silva
1
0
1
0
2
59
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Tiago Samuel Alves F. dos Santos
1
0
1
0
2
60
Tietê Basquete
William David Ramos Ferreira
1
0
1
0
2
61
Tietê Basquete
Rafael da Silva Ferreira
2
0
1
0
2
62
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Luan Silva Santana
1
0
1
0
2
63
Basquete Total Osasco
Thiago H. dos Santos Barbosa
1
0
1
0
2
64
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
Hiago Genu Da Silva
1
0
1
0
2
65
Classic Sports Sorocaba Basquete
RAFAEL SANDRIN
1
0
1
0
2
66
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Matheus Diniz Vieira
2
0
0
2
2
67
Tietê Basquete
João Vitor Tognoli Scomparim
2
0
0
2
2
68
Basquete Total Osasco
Rodrigo Felipe Kornizue de Barros
1
0
0
1
1
69
Tietê Basquete
William Fernandes Martins
2
0
0
1
1
70
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Pedro Camargo Berrocal
1
0
0
1
1
71
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Rafael Almenara Carvalho Franco
1
0
0
1
1
72
Tietê Basquete
Rafael da Silva Ferreira
1
0
0
0
0
73
Porto Feliz Basketball
João Vitor Bronzatto deOliveira
4
0
0
0
0
74
Porto Feliz Basketball
Célio Braga Vivaldo
4
0
0
0
0
75
Porto Feliz Basketball
João Victor Rocha Soler
1
0
0
0
0
76
Porto Feliz Basketball
Matteus Lima Alves Ramos
2
0
0
0
0
77
Basquete Total Osasco
Lucas Tiago Gomes
2
0
0
0
0
78
Tietê Basquete
Gabriel Ferreira Gouveia de Moura
1
0
0
0
0
79
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Geovanni Filipe De Jesus Rabelo
1
0
0
0
0
80
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Jeferson de Oliveira Pinto
2
0
0
0
0
81
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Gabriel Sineval Rocha Pereira
1
0
0
0
0
82
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Guilherme Honorio Leandro
1
0
0
0
0
83
Tietê Basquete
Leonardo Vitoriano Martins
1
0
0
0
0
84
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Israel Lopes Cardoso
3
0
0
0
0
85
Tietê Basquete
Luigi Brito Ferreira da Silva
2
0
0
0
0
86
Tietê Basquete
Gabriel Ferreira Gouveia de Moura
1
0
0
0
0
87
Tietê Basquete
Leonardo Vitoriano Martins
1
0
0
0
0
88
Tietê Basquete
Pedro Ponce do Amaral
2
0
0
0
0
89
Grêmio União Sanroquense
Antonio Pessoa Bez
1
0
0
0
0
90
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Felipe Costa Silveira
1
0
0
0
0
91
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Gabriel de Oliveira Rocha
1
0
0
0
0
92
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Higor Leandro Medeiros de Paiva
1
0
0
0
0
93
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
João Victor Cezario Fontes Ribeiro
1
0
0
0
0
94
Prefeitura Municipal de Itapetininga
Lucas Gabriel Alciati Beraldo
1
0
0
0
0
95
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - ABBT - Tatuí
Renan Soares Diniz
1
0
0
0
0