Carregando...

Cestinhas

Sub 16 - Masc

Temporada:

LDP - 2021

Posição
Equipe
Atleta
Jogos
3 ptos
2 ptos
1 pto
Total de pontos
1
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Rodrigo Aparecido da Silva
6
3
52
7
120
2
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Vitor C. dos Santos
6
5
36
14
101
3
Itu/Seme
Gabriel Zonato Soncine
3
2
33
24
96
4
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Thiago H. S. de Souza
6
1
35
12
85
5
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Alexandre Vieira Forti Soares
5
11
17
6
73
6
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Douglas Devid de Brito
5
0
24
7
55
7
Clube de Campo de Salto
Renan Augusto Silva
5
2
17
6
46
8
Itu/Seme
Bruno A. S. Gazzola
6
0
19
7
45
9
Clube de Campo de Salto
Bruno Marins Valin
6
5
11
4
41
10
Clube de Campo de Salto
João Sanches Martins da Silva
5
6
8
0
34
11
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Pedro Vinicios Lopes
6
2
13
1
33
12
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Felipe J. de Oliveira
6
2
10
5
31
13
Itu/Seme
Nickolas Nicoleto Musico
6
3
9
2
29
14
Itu/Seme
Kelvin Leonardo Eugênio Gomes
6
0
6
17
29
15
Clube de Campo de Salto
Danniel Silva Gabriel
6
1
10
5
28
16
Itu/Seme
Luca Augusto Metidieri
6
0
12
4
28
17
Clube de Campo de Salto
Bruno de Castro Rosas
6
5
5
2
27
18
Clube de Campo de Salto
Vilían Messias Passoni
6
1
11
2
27
19
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Marcelo Henrique Vieira Dantas
6
2
10
0
26
20
Itu/Seme
Pedro Henrique Orlando Moreira
6
0
10
4
24
21
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Reinaldo de Barros Mariano Filho
5
1
9
2
23
22
Clube de Campo de Salto
Leonardo de C. Batista
4
0
8
5
21
23
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
David Bryan Vidal Bernardo
5
2
5
3
19
24
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Pablo Guilherme de Souza
4
0
5
9
19
25
Clube de Campo de Salto
Diego Sasaki Rossa
2
2
4
4
18
26
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
David de Oliveira Barros
6
1
6
3
18
27
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Cauã Motta Machado
6
0
7
3
17
28
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Vinicius A. Camargo
6
0
6
2
14
29
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Pedro Mancio Andreoli
5
1
5
0
13
30
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
João M. A. da Silva
1
0
5
3
13
31
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Israel Lopes Cardoso
5
1
4
0
11
32
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Arthur M. Coutinho
6
0
4
3
11
33
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Matheus Henrinque S. Moreira
5
0
5
0
10
34
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Giovanni Felizardo Ostalin
2
0
5
0
10
35
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Paulo Henrique da Silva Fonseca
6
1
3
0
9
36
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Victor H. O. Modesto
1
0
4
0
8
37
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Daniel Borges
1
0
4
0
8
38
Clube de Campo de Salto
Afonso H. de C. L. Cardoso
4
0
2
4
8
39
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Jonatan J. A. de Oliveira
1
1
1
2
7
40
Itu/Seme
João Paulo Giroto Iaquinto
5
2
0
0
6
41
Itu/Seme
Bernardo Guglielmi Jacobina
3
0
3
0
6
42
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Renan Soares Diniz
5
1
1
0
5
43
Clube de Campo de Salto
Hugo Castelli Boff
5
0
2
1
5
44
Clube de Campo de Salto
Luiz Fernando de Moraes
5
1
0
1
4
45
Clube de Campo de Salto
Afonso Cardoso
1
0
2
0
4
46
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Gabriel Henrique R. Dini
1
0
1
2
4
47
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Ryan Pablo Leandro Coelho
1
0
1
0
2
48
Clube de Campo de Salto
Matheus Brunelli
4
0
1
0
2
49
Itu/Seme
Enrico Conte Tezoto
2
0
1
0
2
50
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Mateus F. Trevizole
4
0
0
2
2
51
Itu/Seme
Rafael Sonchim
4
0
0
2
2
52
Clube de Campo de Salto
Kaio Felipe Domingos Alves
4
0
0
1
1
53
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Arthur V. F. Soares
5
0
0
0
0
54
Clube de Campo de Salto
Antonio C. M. Maestrello
1
0
0
0
0
55
Itu/Seme
José Roberto Stabile Fontoura
5
0
0
0
0
56
Itu/Seme
Guilherme Sonchim
6
0
0
0
0
57
Itu/Seme
Ian Akel de Oliveira
4
0
0
0
0
58
Itu/Seme
Luis Felipe Younis
5
0
0
0
0
59
Itu/Seme
Carlos Eduardo Diniz
1
0
0
0
0
60
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Maurício Soares Vieira Junior
1
0
0
0
0
61
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Vinícius Miranda da Silva
1
0
0
0
0
62
Clube de Campo de Tatuí - AABT - Tatuí
Gabriel Henrique Camargo da Silva
1
0
0
0
0
63
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Heitor Ribeiro Damião
1
0
0
0
0
64
Clube de Campo de Salto
Enzo Galvão dos Santos
3
0
0
0
0
65
Clube de Campo de Salto
Lucas V. Santos de Oliveira
3
0
0
0
0
66
Clube de Campo de Salto
Antonio Maestrello
2
0
0
0
0
67
Itu/Seme
Gabriel Azevedo Rodrigues
1
0
0
0
0
68
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Daniel Pereira
3
0
0
0
0
69
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Arthur Machado Coutinho
1
0
0
0
0
70
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Matheus Henrique Stroka Moreira
1
0
0
0
0
71
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Matheus Lima Alves Ramos
1
0
0
0
0